Çıxmaq


1. sound-signify


Çıxmaq: (verb) to get out (of), to climb up

Sound-signify:

prominent form/type [ç]: quantitive/separative

vectorial tendency [ı]: (relative to) lower spots, down

function [x]: ([x] an evolved form of [q]) sprouting

Sound-signify version: ([do the act] of quantitive/separative nature) + (relative to lower spots) + ([functionally] sprouting)

Semantic interpretation: ([to] do the job of separative nature from below)


2. structure


 

 

base infinitives:

affirmative

active: [1. çıxmaq, 2. —, 3. — , 4. —]

mutual: [5. çıxışmaq, 6. —, 7. —, 8. —]

causative: [9. —, 10. —, 11. —, 12. —]

mutual: [13. —, 14. —, 15. —, 16. —]

passive: [17. Çıxılmaq, 18. —, 19. —, 20. —]

mutual: [21. çıxışılmaq, 22. —, 23. —, 24. —]

passive-causative: [25. —, 26. —, 27. —, 28. —]

mutual: [29. —, 30. —, 31. —, 32. —]

 

negative

active: [33. çıxmamaq, 34. —, 35. —, 36. —]

mutual: [37. çıxışmamaq, 38. —, 39. —, 40. —]

causative: [41. —, 42. —, 43. —, 44. —]

mutual: [45. —, 46. —, 47. —, 48. —]

passive: [49. çıxılmamaq, 50. —, 51. —, 52. —]

mutual: [53. çıxışılmamaq, 54. —, 55. —, 56. —]

passive-causative: [57. —, 58. —, 59. —, 60. —]

mutual: [61. —, 62. —, 63. —, 64. —]

 

adjective/noun:

çıxma/ çıxmama (n.)

[çıxmalı/çıxmamalı] (adj.)

çıxan/çıxmayan (n.)

[-lı/-sız/ -mayanlı] (adj.)

çıxmış/çıxmamış (adj.)

[çıxmışlıq/çıxmamışlıq] (n.)

çıxmış/çıxmamış (perfect aspect)

[çıxmışkən/çıxmamışkən] (adverb)

çıxar/çıxmaz (adj.)

[çıxarlıq/çıxmazlıq] (n.)

çıxar/çıxmaz (repeating aspect)

[çıxarkən/çıxmaz ikən] (adverb)

çıxır/çıxmır (progressive aspect)

[çıxırkən/çıxmırkən] (adverb)

çıxacaq/çıxmayacaq (future aspect)

[çıxacaq ikən/çıxmayacaq ikən] (adverb)

çıxar [çıxaraq: çıxar + aq] (adverb)

çıx [çıxcağın: çıx + cağın] [çıxa çıxa] (adverb)

 

(infinitive/ noun from infinitive)

çıxmaq [çıxmağa, çıxmaqda, çıxmaqdan, çıxmağı, çıxmağın]
[çıxmağacan, çıxmaqda ikən, çıxmağınkı]

çıxma [çıxmaya, çıxmada, çıxmadan, çıxmanı, çıxmanın]
[çıxmayacan]

çıxdıq [çıxdığa, çıxdıqda, çıxdıqdan]
[çıxdıqca, çıxdıqda ikən]

çıxdı [çıxya, çıxda, çıxdan, çıxnı, çıxnın]
[çıxyacan]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fill out this field
Fill out this field
Please enter a valid email address.
You need to agree with the terms to proceed

keyboard_arrow_up